Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Lot 2482-2490
Unused
Conditions (3)
Unused (3)
Show more
Italy (3)
Italy (3)
Categories
Categories
Conditions (3)
Unused (3)
Show more
Italy (3)
Italy (3)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
Italy
Italy
Italy
Lot
2483
32
50.00
2 C. a. 0,30 L. Zeitungsmarken 1878 sauber ungebraucht mit Originalgummi, geprüft. Mi. 500,- €
Lot
2484
49,57
50.00
2 L. Umberto I. 1882 u. Nr. 57 sauber ungebraucht. Mi. 450,- €
Lot
2485
56/57
100.00
Freimarken 1890 mit Überdruck sauber ungebraucht mit originaler Gummierung, 1 Wert signiert. Mi. 750,- €
Categories
Categories
Conditions (3)
Unused (3)
Show more
Italy (3)
Italy (3)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search