Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Germany
Danzig
Piece
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Show more
Conditions (3)
Used (1)
Piece (2)
Show more
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Categories
Categories
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Show more
Conditions (3)
Used (1)
Piece (2)
Show more
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
Danzig
Danzig
Danzig
Lot
3413
13aHAN
90.00
3 Mk. violettschwarz vom Unterrand mit HAN "4136.20" auf herrlichem Briefstück, geprüft Steuer. Gestempelt lediglich mit -.- bewertet
Lot
3425
207/11
70.00
Freimarken 1924 tadellos, meist zentrisch #, 2 G. u. 10 G. auf Luxus-Briefstücken. Mi. 320,- €
Categories
Categories
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Show more
Conditions (3)
Used (1)
Piece (2)
Show more
Danzig (2)
Danzig (2)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search