Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Germany
Local Issues
Plauen
Plauen (3)
Local Issues (3)
Plauen (3)
Conditions (3)
Never hinged (1)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Thematic (1)
Plate error/variation (1)
Categories
Categories
Plauen (3)
Local Issues (3)
Plauen (3)
Conditions (3)
Never hinged (1)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Thematic (1)
Plate error/variation (1)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
German Local Issue Plauen
German Local Issue Plauen
German Local Issue Plauen
Lot
3678
1/7y,w,...
20.00
Wiederaufbau 1945 incl. den Papiertypen y, v, w tadellos **, die w-Varianten geprüft Arenz. Mi. 237,- €
Lot
3677
1/7xP
100.00
Wiederaufbau 1945 als ungezähnte Probedrucke, sauber ungebraucht. Mi. 850,- €
Lot
3679
5yUs
50.00
12 Pfg. Wiederaufbau 1945 senkrecht ungezähnt, zentrisch # Pracht, doppelt geprüft Zierer. Gestempelt bisher nicht gelistet
Categories
Categories
Plauen (3)
Local Issues (3)
Plauen (3)
Conditions (3)
Never hinged (1)
Unused (1)
Used (1)
Thematic (1)
Plate error/variation (1)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search