Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Lot 4022-4031
French Occupation Zone (19)
Wüerttemberg (19)
Conditions (19)
Never hinged (2)
Used (17)
Int. Organisations, Red Cross (5)
Int. Organisations, Red Cross, (5)
Subsection (1)
Souvenir / miniature sheetlets (1)
Categories
Categories
French Occupation Zone (19)
Wüerttemberg (19)
Conditions (19)
Never hinged (2)
Used (17)
Subsection (1)
next
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
French Occupation Wurttemberg
French Occupation Wurttemberg
French Occupation Wurttemberg
Lot
4022
14L(3)
40.00
2 Pfg. orange, 3er-Streifen vom Oberrand, dort mit dgz Leerfeld, tadellos #
Lot
4023
28/37
40.00
Freimarken 1948 sauber #, Höchstwerte geprüft Schlegel. Mi. 240,- €
Lot
4024
28/37
40.00
Freimarken 1948 sauber #, die 3 Höchstwerte geprüft Schlegel. Mi. 240,- €
Lot
4025
28/37
40.00
Lot
4026
28/37,4...
60.00
2 Serien tadellos **. Mi. 360,- €
Lot
4027
35/37(3...
100.00
3 Höchstwerte je per 3 tadellos #, geprüft Schlegel. Mi. 690,- €
Lot
4028
37(8)
150.00
90 Pfg. braunkarmin, 8 Werte tadellos #, geprüft Schlegel. Mi. 1.040,- €
Lot
4029
40/43
100.00
Rotes Kreuz 1949 sauber #, geprüft Schlegel. Mi. 480,- €
Lot
4030
40/43A
100.00
Rotes Kreuz 1949 sauber entwertet "Friedrichshafen 11.3.49". Neuestes Fotoattest Wehner "einwandfrei". Mi. 480,- €
Categories
Categories
French Occupation Zone (19)
Wüerttemberg (19)
Conditions (19)
Never hinged (2)
Used (17)
Subsection (1)
next
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search