Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Lot 3625-3628
Local Issues (8)
Goerlitz (8)
Conditions (8)
Never hinged (6)
Used (2)
Thematic (6)
Plate error/variation (6)
Categories
Categories
Local Issues (8)
Goerlitz (8)
Conditions (8)
Never hinged (6)
Used (2)
Thematic (6)
Plate error/variation (6)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
German Local Issue Goerlitz
German Local Issue Goerlitz
German Local Issue Goerlitz
Lot
3625
1/4U
60.00
Freimarken 1945, allseits ungezähnt, 8 Pfg. vs. kleine Schürfstelle, ansonsten tadellos **, geprüft Zierer. Mi. 650,- €
Lot
3626
4bI
25.00
12 Pfg. dunkelrötlichkarmin mit PF I sauber # Pracht, geprüft Ströh. Mi. 125,- €
Lot
3627
6xU,8xU
70.00
6, 12 Pfg. Wappen 1945, ungezähnt, je signiert, jedoch aktuell nicht prüfbar. Mi. 750,- €
Lot
3628
6y
20.00
6 Pfg. Wappen 1945 mit Gummierung der kleinen Kreise tadellos **. Mi. 150,- €
Categories
Categories
Local Issues (8)
Goerlitz (8)
Conditions (8)
Never hinged (6)
Used (2)
Thematic (6)
Plate error/variation (6)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search