Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Lot 2664-2664
Countries (4)
Europe (2)
Scandinavia (2)
Conditions (2)
Unused (2)
Subsection (2)
Return stamps (2)
Categories
Categories
Countries (4)
Europe (2)
Scandinavia (2)
Conditions (2)
Unused (2)
Subsection (2)
Return stamps (2)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
Norway Return stamps
Norway Return stamps
Norway Return stamps
Lot
2664
I/II
50.00
Retourenmarken 1872, beide Werte tadellos ungebraucht mit Falzrest. Fotoattest Mertens. Mi. 260,- €
Categories
Categories
Countries (4)
Europe (2)
Scandinavia (2)
Conditions (2)
Unused (2)
Subsection (2)
Return stamps (2)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search