Skip to content
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Auction
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
After sale
Results
Schedule
Information
Menu Toggle
Payment Methods
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Lot 2712-2720
Without gum
Conditions (2)
Unused (1)
Without gum (1)
Show more
Portugal (1)
Portugal (1)
Categories
Categories
Conditions (2)
Unused (1)
Without gum (1)
Show more
Portugal (1)
Portugal (1)
Customize
Items per page:
Sort by:
Default sorting
Price (high to low)
Price (low to high)
Lot no. (descending)
Lot no. (ascending)
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Lot
2718
93/95
35.00
Freimarken 1893 sauber ungestempelt, Nr. 93/94 (*), Nr. 95 sauber ungebraucht, je 3fach geprüft Roig. Mi. 280,- €
Categories
Categories
Conditions (2)
Unused (1)
Without gum (1)
Show more
Portugal (1)
Portugal (1)
Menu Toggle
Complete catalogue
Results
Schedule
Information
About us
Menu Toggle
Our Team
Selling
Contact
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search
Bid Sheet
Bookmarks
Search