Lot 3594
German Local Issue Döbeln
100.00
PI
3 Pfg. Dienstmarke mit seltenem Probe-Überdruck mit 10 statt 12
waagerechten Reihen, sauber ungestempelt (*). Sehr selten u. nur in
wenigen Exemplaren bekannt geworden, signiert
Automatically generated translation:
3 Pfg. Official stamp with rare proof overprint with 10 in lieu of
12 horizontal Line up, clean unused (* ). Very rare and only in few
copies have become known, signed
Final bidding date:
June 4, 2024 at 9:48 AM CEST