Lot 3593
German Local Issue Bad Nauheim
75.00
6IF
104 Pfg. Verschlusszettel, Type I als seltener Fehldruck in Violett
statt Dunkelgraublau auf sauberem Briefstück, signiert. Mi. 350,-
€
Automatically generated translation:
104 Pfg. Closing slip of paper, type I as rare printing error in
violet in lieu of dark gray blue on clean letter piece, signed.
Michel 350,- â¬
Final bidding date:
June 4, 2024 at 9:48 AM CEST