Lot 2398
France Local Issues
200.00
Poitiers, Freimarken 1944 mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck als komplette
Serie ** in tadelloser Erhaltung. Jede Marke signiert u. als
komplette Ausgabe eine Seltenheit! Farbfotoattest Pieles. (Mayer
Nr. 39/49 IVK
Automatically generated translation:
Poitiers, postal stamps 1944 with inverted overprint as complete
set * * in perfect condition. Each stamp signed and as complete
issue a rarity! Certificate with colour photo Pieles. (Mayer no. 39
/ 49 IVK
Auction finished