Lot 2236
Albania
180.00
16
10 P. a. 20 P. rosa, farbfrisches Exemplar auf tadellosem
Luxus-Briefstück, signiert sowie Fotoattest Diena. Mi. 1.200,-
€
Automatically generated translation:
10 P. On 20 P. Rose, having bright colours copy on faultless on
piece in outstanding quality, signed as well photo expertize Diena.
Michel 1,200.- â¬
Auction finished