Lot 2234
Albania
350.00
15
1 Pia. schwarz a. rosa, seltener Handstempel-Aufdruck auf
türkischer Portomarke, farbintensives Exemplar mit voller
Originalgummierung, tadellos #, signiert sowie Fotoattest Diena.
Mi. 2.600,- €
Automatically generated translation:
1 Pia. Black on rose, rare hand stamp overprint on turkish postage
due stamp, colour-intensely copy with full original gum, impeccable
#, signed as well photo expertize Diena. Michel 2,600.- â¬
Final bidding date:
June 4, 2024 at 9:48 AM CEST